Rotary Club of Lawrenceburg

2019-20 Committee Assignments 

 

CLUB SERVICE - Heath Hill

 

Attendance

 

 

Visioning -Future of Rotary

Maria Santini - C

Communications/

Family of Rotary

Charlie Brewer- C

Paul Wayne-CC

Website/Bulletin

Jimmy Hickman- C

Sam Hickman- CC

Francis Berry-Brown

John Johnstone - C

Ron Bond - CC

Jason Armbruster

Denny Miner

Bill Phillips - CC

Bob Augustin

Bob Augustin

Bert Spearman

Neal Beard

John Beasley

Neal Beard

Harold Webb

Craig Buie

Scott Beasley

Ron Bond

 

Charlie Crawford

Frances Berry-Brown

Craig Buie

Classification

Jodi Gambrell

Charlie Brewer

Tiffany Cope

Maria Santini- C

Tonya Longshore

Randy Brewer

Virgil Crowder

Bill Caudle - CC

Ben Luna

Mark Brown

Ron Evans

Ron Bond

Maria Santini

Craig Buie

Jodi Gambrell

Virgil Crowder

Jason Weaver

Jim Bush

Heath Hill

Ron Evans

Ben White

Tiffany Cope

Pat Hollman

Greg Kelso

 

Sissy Garner

Tina Holt

 

Club History

Sam Hickman

Jane Jennings

Business Committee

Neal Beard - C

Kristina Hill

John Johnstone

Mary Prukop - C

John Birdsong- CC

Pat Hollman

Greg Kelso

Jane Jennings - CC

Ron Bond

Tina Holt

Ben Luna

John Beasley

Charlie Brewer

Chris Inman

Johnny McDaniel

Sam Hickman

Jim Buie

Greg Kelso

Denny Miner

Pat Hollman

Jim Bush

Donna Pack

Donna Pack

Jeff Johnson

Jodi Gambrell

Bert Spearman

Bill Phillips

 

Harold Webb

Ricky Skillington

Mary Prukop

Public Relations

 

Teresa Walker

Belinda Romer

John Johnstone - C

Membership Recruiting

Harold Webb

Ricky Skillington

Bill Phillips- CC

Craig Buie- C

 

Bert Spearman

John Birdsong

Ben Luna- CC

New Member Orientation/

Billy Story

Charlie Crawford

John Beasley

Development

Todd Tingle

Ben Luna

Scott Beasley

Greg Kelso- C

Ed Trimmer

 

Tiffany Cope

Jason Armbruster- CC

Paul Wayne

Nominating Committee

Ron Evans

John Beasley

Teresa Walker

Donna Pack- C

Jimmy Hickman

Tiffany Cope

Harold Webb

Jane Jennings- CC

Sam Hickman

Laura Fisher

Ben White

Pat Hollman

John Johnstone

Sam Hickman

 

Bert Spearman

Greg Kelso

James Johnston

Song Leader

Todd Tingle

Mary Prukop

John Johnstone

Bob Augustin - C

 

Steve Rogers

Ben Luna

John Johnstone - CC

Program Committee

Maria Santini

Donna Pack

Jimmy Hickman

Ben Luna - C

Ricky Skillington

Mary Prukop

 

Ed Trimmer- CC

Todd Tingle

Maria Santini

Food Committee

Bob Augustin

Harold Webb

Ricky Skillington

Jim Ward - C

Neal Beard

 

Todd Tingle

Tonya Longshore- CC

John Birdsong

Sergeant at Arms

Teresa Walker

Kristina Hill

Randy Brewer

Denny Miner - C

Ben White

Donna Pack

Sissy Garner

 

 

Harold Webb

 

 

Vocational Service—John Johnstone

 

Career & Vocational

Environmental

Four Way Test 

Johnny McDaniel - C

Bob Augustin - C

Eddy Casteel - C

Jane Jennings - CC

Ricky Skillington - CC

Will Nichols - CC

Laura Fisher

Bill Caudle

Ricky Skillington

Ethan Hadley

Laura Fisher

Bert Spearman

Chad Moore

Ethan Hadley

 

Mary Prukop

Heath Hill

 

Ed Trimmer

Kristina Hill

 

Teresa Walker

Chris Inman

 

 

Donna Pack

 

 

Bill Phillips

 

 

Todd Tingle

 

 

Paul Wayne

 

 

Harold Webb

 

 

Community Service—Greg Kelso

 

 Parks & Long Range Planning

Random Acts of Kindness

Rumble at the Crossroads

Scramble for Humanity

Heath Hill - C

Kristina Hill- C

Heath Hill - C

Scott Beasley - C

Todd Tingle - CC

Tonya Longshore- CC

Todd Tingle - CC

Sam Hickman - CC

Sam Hickman- CC

Laura Fisher

Channing Cope

Bill Caudle

Jason Armbruster

Sissy Garner

Tiffany Cope

Tiffany Cope

Ron Bond

Ben Gobble

Sid Garner

Ron Evans

Jack Grinnell

Pat Hollman

Jack Grinnell

Jimmy Hickman

Pat Hollman

Tina Holt

Pat Hollman

Tina Holt

Chris Inman

Chad Moore

Tina Holt

John Johnstone

Bill Phillips

Donna Pack

Chris Inman

Tad Keaton

Roy Ross

Harold Webb

Tad Keaton

Denny Miner

Maria Santini

 

Tonya Longshore

Maria Santini

Harold Webb

 

 

 

Ben White

 

 

 

 

 

 

Special Community

MTDF

Human Development

Music Fest

Project

Todd Tingle - C

Tad Keaton- C

Tiffany Cope- C

Jack Grinnell - C

Heath Hill - CC

Heath Hill- CC

Maria Santini- CC

Lynn Burns- CC

All Event Coordinators

Craig Buie

Jason Armbruster

Don Crane

 

Eddy Casteel

John Beasley

Sid Garner

 

Ethan Hadley

Pat Hollman

Ethan Hadley

 

Tonya Longshore

Tina Holt

Donna Pack

 

Teresa Walker

Bill Phillips

Roy Ross

 

Christa Williams

Christa Williams

 

 

International Service—Jason Armbruster

 

 

 

International Fund Raiser

Rotary Foundation

World Comm. Service

Jason Armbruster - C

Bill Phillips - C

Jason Armbruster - C

Kristina Hill - CC

Neal Beard- CC

Kristina Hill - CC

Mark Brown

Jason Armbruster

John Beasley

Pat Hollman

Charlie Brewer

John Birdsong

James Johnston

James Johnston

Randy Brewer

Greg Kelso

Harold Webb

Pat Hollman

Bert Spearman

 

 

 

Youth Service—Tiffany Cope

 

 

 

International Youth

Interact

Scholarships

Jack Grinnell - C

Mary Prukop- C

Ed Trimmer- C

Jon Guthrie - CC

Kristina Hill- CC

Johnny McDaniel - CC

Bob Augustin

Craig Buie

Frances Berry-Brown

Randy Brewer

Sam Hickman

Bill Caudle

Lynn Burns

Belinda Romer

Jane Jennings

Jim Bush

Ed Trimmer

John Johnstone

Cory Cowheard

Jason Weaver

Denny Miner

Ben Gobble

 

Belinda Romer

James Johnston

 

Mark Short

Tonya Longshore

 

Paul Wayne

Paul Wayne

 

 

CAN'T ACCESS MENU DROPDOWNS?
Rotary Weekly Bulletin
Loading
Loading...